Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD

Include:

  • 2) CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS Modules
  • SC/LC EF-compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm
  • TRC Carrying Case
  • (2) LC/LC Adaptors
  • Large Carry Case
  • Statement of Calibration and Getting Started Guide.
SKU:80177

MME Shopping Event

Hurry and get discounts on Most of MME Products up to 20%

Call for Price

16People watching this product now!

Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set

The Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD CertiFiber Pro Multimode OLTS Modules Add-On Kit is designed to enhance the capabilities of fiber optic testing by integrating with existing systems to provide comprehensive multimode optical loss test functionalities. This kit is particularly useful for professionals engaged in installing and maintaining fiber optic cables, ensuring high efficiency and compliance with industry standards.

Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD Key Features

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fluke Networks CFP-MM-ADD”

Brand

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks is the worldwide leader in certification, troubleshooting, and installation tools for professionals who install and maintain critical network cabling infrastructure. From installing the most advanced data centers to restoring telephone service after a disaster, our combination of legendary reliability and unmatched performance ensure jobs are done efficiently. Fluke is a multi-national corporation headquartered in Everett, Washington, USA. Manufacturing centers are located in the USA, the UK, Asia, and The Netherlands.

Datasheet

Mme-Pdfs-Image

Specifications